ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14927206
nr 1492 7206
Alexander Roos
(1895-1973), Sverige
Alexander Roos (1895-1973), Sweden. "Stora Karlsö". Signed, dated 1950. Oil on panel, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Stora Karlsö". Signerad, daterad 1950. Olja på pannå, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm
Alexander Roos, born 1895, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:48:09
Alexander Roos
Read more about Alexander Roos